List Of Successful Candidates For Nigerian Air Force Direct Short Service Commission Training 2022

List Of successful candidates for Nigerian Air Force

Check to see if your name appears on the list of successful candidates for Nigerian Air Force Direct Short Service Commission training (DSSC30/2021).

The list containing the Nigerian Air Force shortlisted names have been published. The Nigeria Air Force authorities have released the list of selected candidates for the screening exercise which is part of the selection process.

List Of successful candidates for Nigerian Air Force
The Nigerian Air Force.

To check if you have been qualified for the screening exercise, the list have been pasted below so keep surfing.

The list of successful candidates for Nigerian Air Force Direct Short Service.

DSSC2021/016124 OSCAR NNAJIKE IGBOKWE M ABIA COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECH
DSSC2021/007238 VICTOR NJOKU NJOKU M ABIA AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/038777 IKECHUKWU PRECIOUS NWAIHESIE M ABIA ARMAMENT TECHNOLOGY
DSSC2021/029988 NNEORA OCHIUWA M ABIA ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/005041 BAMANGA BAMANGA UMAR M ADAMAWA WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/027051 IBRAHIM KWADA SIMON M ADAMAWA ARMAMENT TECHNOLOGY
DSSC2021/000589 MADIYINA TIKIKUS BATNAH F ADAMAWA EDUCATION
DSSC2021/028920 JIMMY JAMES M ADAMAWA WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/002298 ODUDU OTU BASSEY M AKWA-IBOM MEDICAL
DSSC2021/004632 CLINTON OTUEKONG EKPENYONG M AKWA-IBOM REGIMENT
DSSC2021/016801 SAMUEL BASSEY IDIO M AKWA-IBOM EDUCATION
DSSC2021/026715 STELLA OBIOMACHUKWU JIMBE F ANAMBRA MEDICAL
DSSC2021/000510 RUTH LOVE OKOLI F ANAMBRA ACCOUNT & BUDGET
DSSC2021/027713 VICTOR ODINAKA AGUGOESI M ANAMBRA CHAPLAIN
DSSC2021/001544 NURA GARBA M BAUCHI AIR INTELLIGENCE
DSSC2021/027576 CALEB BITRUS RABSON M BAUCHI CHAPLAIN
DSSC2021/033592 CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL M BAUCHI ARMAMENT TECHNOLOGY
DSSC2021/024245 SHEILA OGOCHUKWU OKOLO F BAYELSA AIR INTELLIGENCE
DSSC2021/016060 TARE-EBI KOROKORO M BAYELSA WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/034095 SUNDAY JOSEPH TULE M BAYELSA AIR PROVOST
DSSC2021/035865 ADEMU SUNDAY ONYILO M BENUE AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/007277 ANN PRISCILLA EJILA F BENUE AIR INTELLIGENCE
DSSC2021/015755 LUBEM JOSEMARIA ASOONA M BENUE ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/022891 IBRAHIM HAMMAN KWAJAFFA M BORNO REGIMENT
DSSC2021/004640 USMAN ABDULLAHI M BORNO MEDICAL
DSSC2021/005235 OBED JOHN DAGWA M BORNO PUBLIC RELATIONS
DSSC2021/013519 IBRAHIM YUNUS MUHAMMAD M BORNO WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/047457 MAURICE AGIM USHUTA M CROSS-RIVER ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/004833 JOHNSON MARCELINO WONAH M CROSS-RIVER AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/036625 JOHN ERNEST OWAI M CROSS-RIVER WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/011647 DIVINE IYIOWO OBEY M CROSS-RIVER PUBLIC RELATIONS
DSSC2021/029545 PRESTIGE HARVEST M DELTA AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/007789 KYRIAN OMONIGHO AKPOROKAH M DELTA ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/005524 CHUBBY OGHENETEGA AZANUBI M DELTA MEDICAL
DSSC2021/043816 CHIUDO SUNDAY UKENI M EBONYI MEDICAL
DSSC2021/003643 EMMANUEL EMEKA EKUMA M EBONYI CHAPLAIN
DSSC2021/043479 IKECHUKWU OKOYE M EBONYI ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/022204 ANGELA ENE EDEKIN F EDO ACCOUNT & BUDGET
DSSC2021/048067 UYINMWEN ASSUMPTA OKUNDIA F EDO AIR PROVOST
DSSC2021/001342 EMMANUEL OSEZELE AGBALE M EDO MEDICAL
DSSC2021/024048 BLESSING EMWENYAH ITOYAH F EDO ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/000461 VICTOR OLUWASEUN AYELOWO M EKITI REGIMENT
DSSC2021/032873 SEUN OWOLABI AJETOMOBI M EKITI MEDICAL
DSSC2021/038920 FEMI NOAH OJO M EKITI AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/026848 MICHAEL AMOBI ONUOHA M ENUGU AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/012904 MICAH CHIMEZIE LAWRENCE M ENUGU COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECH
DSSC2021/006622 DANIEL CHIBUIKE EMENIKE M ENUGU ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/000157 THEOPHILUS YUSUF M FCT CHAPLAIN
DSSC2021/003801 GODWIN SHEKWONYA EDWARD M FCT AIR PROVOST
DSSC2021/004679 MUSTAPHA HARUNA NASIR M GOMBE REGIMENT
DSSC2021/006784 YAKUBU ABUBAKAR M GOMBE WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/012438 DANIEL JOHN M GOMBE MEDICAL
DSSC2021/002143 MUBARAK AHMED M GOMBE ACCOUNT & BUDGET
DSSC2021/034969 SOMADINA CHARLES UBAWIKE M IMO ARMAMENT TECHNOLOGY
DSSC2021/045082 LOUISA CHINYERE OBASI F IMO MEDICAL
DSSC2021/016974 CHIGEMEZU PROMISE OBICHERE M IMO COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECH
DSSC2021/002094 IBRAHIM IBRAHIM KHALID M JIGAWA LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/030962 SHUAIBU HASSAN M JIGAWA ARMAMENT TECHNOLOGY
DSSC2021/008554 SAIFULLAH ZAK ADAMU M JIGAWA IMAM
DSSC2021/039627 JOSIAH NKOM LAWRENCE M KADUNA COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECH
DSSC2021/003326 GIMBIA MATA DYAJI F KADUNA ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/031244 ABUBAKAR ADAM IBRAHEEM M KADUNA AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/038129 SULAIMAN MUHAMMAD ISHAQ M KANO MEDICAL
DSSC2021/035337 LUKMAN NASARAWA KABIR M KANO AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/020481 UMAR BALARABE KAFIN MAIYAKI M KANO MEDICAL

READ ALSO: Ranks And Salaries Of Nigerian Air force personnel.

DSSC2021/027095 ABU YAKUBU F KANO EDUCATION
DSSC2021/005628 KHALID IBRAHIM M KATSINA WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/023524 SULAIMAN LAWAL M KATSINA MEDICAL
DSSC2021/003364 IBRAHIM AHMED MAHMOOD M KATSINA AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/006159 YAZEED SALISU M KEBBI ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/015921 ABUBAKAR BASIRU M KEBBI AIR INTELLIGENCE
DSSC2021/048981 FIDELIS JODO MUSA M KEBBI PUBLIC RELATIONS
DSSC2021/039346 VICTOR OLUWATOSIN OYEDELE M KOGI AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/006394 AMIRAH MOMO MADI F KOGI LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/032596 JOSEPH ENIAYE M KOGI AIR PROVOST
DSSC2021/003836 MICHAEL AYO OLORUNMOLA M KOGI ACCOUNT & BUDGET
DSSC2021/023756 FAREEDHA ADESHOLA ABDULKADIR F KWARA LEGAL SERVICES
DSSC2021/049096 OREOFE OYINDAMOLA ODEWUMI F KWARA ACCOUNT & BUDGET
DSSC2021/012447 SAHEED OLAYEMI OLATUNJI M KWARA LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/035565 SOLOMON OLUWADUNSIN FALABAKE M LAGOS LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/001498 OLUWASEYI LATEEF OLUSI M LAGOS AIR INTELLIGENCE
DSSC2021/020658 ISAAC TOSIN ADISA M LAGOS ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/002431 DANIEL ATSEMBEL M NASARAWA EDUCATION
DSSC2021/019181 EL-MAHMOUD AHMED M NASARAWA LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/027114 GABRIEL IORPINE AJO M NASARAWA AIR PROVOST
DSSC2021/007258 ISAH KANDI SULEIMAN M NIGER PUBLIC RELATIONS
DSSC2021/047620 IBRAHIM SALIHU M NIGER ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/003621 JOB MAMMAN KOLO M NIGER COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECHN
DSSC2021/006570 ABDULAZEEZ BELLO HASSAN M NIGER ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/004916 JOSEPH ADEDAMOLA ADEBANJO M OGUN ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/016759 IYANUOLUWA TIJESULADEMI IDOWU M OGUN AIR INTELLIGENCE
DSSC2021/003050 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN KEHINDE M OGUN AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/039202 ENIOLA TEMITOPE ISAIAH F ONDO ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/040373 FREDRICK OLUWADUNSIN AKINOLA M ONDO MEDICAL
DSSC2021/000353 SAMUEL AKINTUNDE OLUKAYODE M ONDO REGIMENT
DSSC2021/015038 ADENIJI SIMON AGBEDE M ONDO ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/004427 OLUWATOYIN KABIR KAZEEM M OSUN AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/000155 ABDULAZIZ ADEBAYO M OSUN WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/014511 ABDULMAJEED BANKOLE HAMZA M OSUN PUBLIC RELATIONS
DSSC2021/001825 TUNDE MICHAEL AKANNI M OSUN ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/007101 EDWARD MOYO EWETUNDE M OYO AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/008549 SAMSON FOLUSHO FADOYIN M OYO WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/027754 TIMILEHIN OYEWALE ABIODUN M OYO LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/019600 IDRIS AFOLABI ATANDA M OYO AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/007607 JOYCE NYAKO JAMES F PLATEAU COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECH
DSSC2021/042315 LOHNAN BALI M PLATEAU COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECH
DSSC2021/051281 ALIYU JIBRIN M PLATEAU MEDICAL
DSSC2021/001531 ISRAEL TOMBARI NAGBI M RIVERS MEDICAL
DSSC2021/025347 GODKNOWS TAMUNOEMI MARSHALL M RIVERS WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/014385 PRINCESS ISIOMA ANITA OBI F RIVERS MEDICAL
DSSC2021/001305 YUSUF UMAR SHEHU M SOKOTO AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/002871 AHMAD USMAN MUHAMMAD M SOKOTO EDUCATION
DSSC2021/021723 MUHAMMAD HADI ABUBAKAR M SOKOTO IMAM
DSSC2021/040270 ABDULHAMID LAWAN M TARABA ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/003833 MAAKU DANLADI JACOB M TARABA ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/038945 WILLIAMS RICHARD IFUSEMU M TARABA MEDICAL
DSSC2021/016971 AMINU ALHAJI USMAN M YOBE LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/014024 IBRAHIM YUSUF YAKUBU M YOBE COMMUNICATION INFORMATION & SPACE TECH
DSSC2021/002895 ABDULLAHI MUSA BABA M YOBE AIR PROVOST
DSSC2021/018064 ZAHARADEEN SALISU M ZAMFARA MEDICAL
DSSC2021/032819 ABDUL-AZIZ JIBRIL M ZAMFARA AIR INTELLIGENCE
DSSC2021/006041 MUHAMMAD AUWAL MUKHTAR M ZAMFARA LEGAL SERVICES
RESERVE
DSSC2021/019213 KINGSLEY BASSEY EKPO M AKWA-IBOM MEDICAL
DSSC2021/046017 VICTOR LOT GOLDEN M BAYELSA ARMAMENT TECHNOLOGY
DSSC2021/008447 THANKGOD OWOICHO AGBO M BENUE WORKS & SERVICES
DSSC2021/012337 OGHENEVWAIRE PROMISE BOSOMO F DELTA ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/022049 EMMANUEL EZE NGWU M EBONYI AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING
DSSC2021/020516 PRISCA YUNANA GADA F GOMBE LOGISTICS
DSSC2021/009426 ANAS YAKUBU M KATSINA ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/030074 BASHAR KANGIWA HAMIDU M KEBBI ADMINISTRATION
DSSC2021/004185 TRIMISIYU ABIODUN ABDULGAFA.

READ ALSO: The Nigerian Air Force Direct Short Service Commission: How To Join.

Source: The Nigerian Air Force.

Share and Enjoy !

Shares

Related posts